2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Peterson, Christopher V       24  OAM    20.20
  2  Ferguson, Kevin               24  TOC    20.54
  3  Saeta, Andrew                 23  TOC    20.89
  4  Yiu, Nicholas                 21 UC38    21.25
  5  Kuhn, Kevin F                 24  SBM    21.70
  6  Hollis, Blake A               20  WCM    21.72
  7  Koon, Nolan                   24  TOC    22.00
  8  Elaziz, Sarp                  20 ROSE    22.05
  9  Callan, Kyle R                22 UC38    22.40
 10  Gonzalez, Richard             21  SMM    22.50
 11  Harding, Cole                 18 OREG    22.50
 12  Wong, Michael H               23 LIEM    22.52
 13  Birnbrich, Zachary T          22  NAM    22.68
 14  Sibley, Alexander             24 ROSE    22.97
 15  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM    23.09
 16  Champagne, Jonathan           22 AGUA    23.14
 17  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK    23.20
 18  Garcia, Mike                  21 LIEM    23.20
 19  Cormican, Zachary             23 NDSU    23.43
 20  Talbott, Patrick J            24 UC38    23.50
 21  Pollard, Spencer W            24 ALMA    23.88
 22  Kawamura, Colton A            23 SDSM    24.00
 23  Tran, Alex                    24 ECAM    24.00
 24  Sibilia, Robert S             23 UC38    24.23
 25  Jacobson, Kevin P             21 UC38    24.25
 26  Hendricks, Dane G             20  PSM    24.50
 27  Phelan, Cole E                22  PSM    24.50
 28  Morley, Kyle G                20 DUCK    24.88
 29  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K      24 AGUA    24.89
 30  Shumway, Scott H              23 UC34    24.89
M 25-29
  1  Adrian, Nathan                25  TOC    20.00
  2  Gallagher, Kevin C            26 SPRY    20.36
  3  Grant, Andy                   29 ECAM    20.50
  4  Loughran, Kyle A              26  L4S    20.60
  5  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC    20.80
  6  Taylor, Jonathan B            26  TOC    21.50
  7  Gans, Egan                    28  TOC    21.90
  8  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC    21.94
  9  Copeland, William             28  TOC    22.00
 10  Mullen, Gary John             28 SCSC    22.00
 11  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN    22.15
 12  Compton, Taylor I             25  L4S    22.20
 13  Bower, Kenny G                26  TOC    22.45
 14  Birnbrich, Alex               26  NAM    22.69
 15  Kirkpatrick, Michael          27 SWLB    22.82
 16  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA    22.85
 17  Amer, Nader M                 26  TVM    23.00
 18  Sophie, Raymond               27 RAMS    23.00
 19  Ferrif, Nick L                25  TOC    23.00
 20  Neuwirth, Jamie               26  TOC    23.00
 21  Cushing, Alex D               25  TOC    23.00
 22  Wang, Bo                      27 NOVA    23.04
 23  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM    23.07
 24  Sollom-Brotherton, Noel E     27 SRVM    23.10
 25  Singleton, Marcus G           25 UTAH    23.14
 26  Hurko, Stephen F              27 SCSC    23.20
 27  Hurko, Chris J                27 SCSC    23.20
 28  Hurko, Andrew M               27 SCSC    23.20
 29  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM    23.24
 30  Martin, Jason T               28 FREM    23.50
 31  Zhang, Chi                    25 TSUN    23.54
 32  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA    23.64
 33  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC    23.70
 34  Ward, Neil                    27 DAMM    23.81
 35  Rudloff, Christian E          26  TOC    23.90
 36  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE    24.00
 37  Arias, Luis                   26 AGUA    24.00
 38  Mackin, Oliver M              28 ALMA    24.21
 39  Tauber, Peter                 29  MAM    24.47
 40  Gerken, Dustin D              29  NAM    24.50
 41  Sagginario, Joseph            25  OWS    24.50
 42  Tsay, Eric                    29 STAN    24.52
 43  Mottola, Michael C            28  TAM    24.52
 44  Knowles, Elliott J            27 SWIF    24.77
 45  Butz, Jeremy R                25 AGUA    25.50
 46  Grabel, Mirko                 27 STAN    26.00
 47  Leong, Jarret P               26 SCAQ    27.00
 48  Reinert, Phillip V            26 MTMS    27.32
 49  Lizcano, Stephen A            28 SCSC    30.10
 50  Von Ahsen, John M             27 GERM    47.59
M 30-34
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              32  TOC    19.99
  2  Marshall, Mario L             32 SCMC    20.93
  3  Bannan, Brett T               31 MELO    21.52
  4  Holsman, Trent T              33  TOC    21.56
  5  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    22.00
  6  Gimbutis, Rolandas            33 ECAM    22.06
  7  Messmer, Matt                 33 MELO    22.55
  8  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           34  QSS    22.87
  9  Simon, Brett N                31  TOC    23.00
 10  Baeder, Larry D               32 SRVM    23.00
 11  Marshall, Gary N              32  TOC    23.04
 12  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM    23.19
 13  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM    23.40
 14  Wolkowitz, Michael A          32 SCAQ    23.51
 15  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ    23.96
 16  Benishek, Mark A              32  PSM    24.00
 17  Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B          33 UC38    24.00
 18  Main, Bradley J               33  DAM    24.00
 19  Erdos, Jonathan               33  CTS    24.09
 20  Leonard, John                 33   IM    24.14
 21  Fogarty, Brian W              30 MAAC    24.41
 22  Binz, Robert A                32 SCAC    24.50
 23  Burrows, Aaron                32 MELO    24.51
 24  Lee, Colin Y                  31  MVM    24.75
 25  Mendenhall, Kevin C           31  WCM    24.80
 26  Greer, Zachary J              31 ALMA    24.92
 27  Lemke, Zebron J               33  AAM    25.00
 28  Alabanza, Charles C           30 ECAM    25.03
 29  Cheung, Alex H                34 NOVA    25.10
 30  Luckhurst, Jonathan           32 GAJA    25.14
 31  Burnett, Nicholas A           32  USF    26.05
 32  Schwessinger, Benjamin        31  DAM    28.00
 33  Ousterhout, Oliver D          30 UC38    33.00
M 35-39
  1  Bogart, Robert H              35  QSS    20.64
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            36  TOC    21.00
  3  VonSchoff, Scott C            35  LVM    21.00
  4  Counts, Glenn M               36  LVM    21.45
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            38 INDY    21.60
  6  Conway, Adam M                35  TVM    21.71
  7  Roat, Christopher M           39 STAN    22.48
  8  Cole, David C                 38 UC38    22.48
  9  Gilman, Matthew B             37 STAN    22.75
 10  Slattengren, Cory J           36 SRVM    22.85
 11  Nisenbaum, Adam               36 TEME    22.88
 12  Doucet, Douglas C             38  NEM    22.91
 13  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA    22.97
 14  Jones, Clayton P              35  BAY    23.00
 15  Rasmussen, John C             39 UC37    23.01
 16  Rasmussen, Christian S        35  WCM    23.04
 17  Greves, Richard               36  DAM    23.15
 18  Craig, Justin R               35 FGST    23.15
 19  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO    23.23
 20  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    23.30
 21  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND    23.40
 22  Jorgensen, Erik               39  SAC    23.47
 23  Flakoll, Jonathan D           39  WCM    23.48
 24  Salomaa, Jari                 36 TSUN    23.70
 25  Stockwell, Zach               39 CRUZ    23.90
 26  Mills, Jamie                  37  LIB    24.25
 27  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG    24.25
 28  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA    24.52
 29  Foster, Ryan F                38 WIND    24.82
 30  Olsen, Byron                  35 OREG    24.90
 31  Martin, Michael F             36 PCCM    24.99
 32  Crooks, Alex                  38 OREG    25.00
 33  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME    25.01
 34  Williams, Rich                38 UC12    25.08
 35  Gwin, Edward R                39  QSS    26.00
 36  Kim, Steve                    37 ROSE    26.10
 37  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM    26.51
 38  Sullivan, Sean R              35  SRM    26.60
 39  Matsumura, Naoki              37 SCSC    26.71
 40  Davidson, Jeremy S            39 TSUN    26.88
 41  Perez, Octavio                36 WMAC    29.00
M 40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   41  EMS    20.99
  2  Sheldon, Paul                 43  CMS    21.52
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40  CMS    21.70
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  40  TOC    22.10
  5  West, Steve                   42 NOVA    22.16
  6  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM    22.20
  7  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL    22.42
  8  Beach, Christopher E          44 NCMJ    22.52
  9  Niemi, Matthew G              40  USF    22.80
 10  Baleka, Siphiwe K             43 UC28    22.83
 11  Turk, John P                  42 MELO    22.99
 12  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO    23.36
 13  Bolivar, Jose L               43 OREG    23.40
 14  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH    23.47
 15  Edwards, Dan                  40  CMS    23.54
 16  Anderson, Ryan C              40 PTCO    23.67
 17  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND    23.95
 18  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA    23.95
 19  Barnes, David                 40 STAN    23.96
 20  Smithwick, Charles E          40 NCMJ    23.99
 21  Connolly, Darrin T            42  BAY    24.00
 22  Anderson, Kent A              42  DAM    24.00
 23  Tessin, Christopher D         43 NCMJ    24.01
 24  Dietrich, Jim                 43 NOVA    24.03
 25  Evans, Scott M                42  SNM    24.05
 26  Oldershaw, Trevor D           44 UC38    24.16
 27  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ    24.18
 28  Erickson, Douglas B           42 RHMS    24.22
 29  Moreno, David                 44  CTM    24.22
 30  Timko, Kevin A                44  RAA    24.25
 31  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM    24.71
 32  Courtney, Chris               41 ARIZ    24.72
 33  Virkus, Christopher T         42 PTCO    24.75
 34  Kaloust, Scott W              44 MELO    24.75
 35  Piland, Jon                   42  NSA    24.77
 36  Bodie, David                  42 SAMY    24.87
 37  Hursty, Peter S               41 OCMT    24.93
 38  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE    25.11
 39  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ    25.12
 40  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO    25.20
 41  Holmes, Todd                  44  CMS    25.22
 42  Vocke, Joe                    43  NAM    25.33
 43  Rittenberg, Durrell           44  PSM    25.45
 44  White, Tobin F                42  DAM    25.46
 45  Mansfield, Ken                43  SRM    25.50
 46  Pozzi, Jeffrey R              40  OAK    25.50
 47  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38    25.50
 48  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ    25.64
 49  Wen, Patrick J                41  WCM    25.66
 50  Spangler, Taylor A            43  DAM    25.71
 51  Castle, Matt                  42  PSM    26.20
 52  Young, Michel F               43  VCM    27.00
 53  Garfield, Mark                43 ALMA    27.00
 54  Adams, Scott G                44 UC04    27.14
 55  Bell, Tyson                   42 TSUN    27.51
 56  Rothenberg, Michael E         40  LOM    27.73
 57  Yglesias, Willie J            43 UC38    28.02
 58  Bartfay, Joseph V             42 NOVA    28.98
M 45-49
  1  Biondi, Matthew N             48 CVMM    21.50
  2  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR    22.10
  3  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM    22.12
  4  Cox, Mark                     46 PTMS    22.38
  5  Varozza, Mike J               46 TXLA    22.49
  6  O'Dell, Rick                  46  BLU    22.50
  7  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA    22.55
  8  McDonough, John C             45  TOC    22.77
  9  Winter, Jarret R              45 CRUZ    22.79
 10  Segal, William N              49  JAM    22.80
 11  Hobson, Chip L                46  SNM    23.00
 12  Boosin, Michael J             47 OREG    23.17
 13  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    23.20
 14  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776    23.25
 15  McComish, John H              48 OREG    23.30
 16  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM    23.36
 17  Rust, Stefan R                46  LRC    23.37
 18  Moran, Marty                  47 MINN    23.50
 19  Powell, Steven T              46 LAPS    23.51
 20  Hull, Tim A                   49 CHIC    23.89
 21  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM    23.90
 22  Volzing, Mace P               49 WAMS    23.95
 23  Friedman, Todd A              48 UC50    23.95
 24  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO    24.00
 25  Kroupa, Andy S                45  BLU    24.09
 26  Peschel, Keith D              48 AQUM    24.13
 27  Kaelle, John                  45  OAM    24.30
 28  Ferguson, Daniel B            47 WH2O    24.50
 29  Sherry, Steve K               47 LGSR    24.50
 30  Ehrenberger, Dennis K         49 UC38    24.52
 31  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11    24.64
 32  Billings, Raymond             49 AKMS    24.80
 33  Cacciarelli, Guy A            45  SCA    24.82
 34  Svinterud, Bjorn              47 SBSM    24.84
 35  Meier, Eric                   49 MELO    24.90
 36  Hunt, David N                 47 CRUZ    24.98
 37  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM    25.00
 38  Smith, Bryan E                46  PSM    25.00
 39  Bajet, Denis                  46 SCSC    25.00
 40  Matarangas, Paul              46 UC38    25.00
 41  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR    25.00
 42  Snyder, Daniel B              46 LGSR    25.15
 43  Heaney, Michael P             47  WCM    25.20
 44  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA    25.25
 45  Cunningham, Geoff T           45 RHMS    25.43
 46  Camacho, Raymond E            49 WH2O    25.43
 47  Eldredge, Mark R              45  SMS    25.49
 48  Gogulski, David H             45 NITR    25.49
 49  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM    25.50
 50  Walker, John A                46  USF    25.50
 51  Hahn, Darek L                 47  JAM    25.50
 52  Frappia, Robert F             49 HQNV    25.51
 53  Johnson, Steve                47 UC34    25.65
 54  Villa-Lovoz, Sean T           46  QSS    25.70
 55  Hoyt, Brian K                 47  CMS    25.75
 56  Asti, Joel C                  45 UC38    25.75
 57  Branchaud, Jeffrey A          49  MAM    25.78
 58  Lueth, Dirk                   48 MELO    25.80
 59  Shandrew, Jerry S             48 WH2O    25.80
 60  Adams, William A              47  L4S    25.87
 61  Fisher, Robert R              48 WAMS    25.90
 62  Monroe, Mark D                48 UC38    25.91
 63  Paxton, Sean C                45 ROSE    25.98
 64  McCarthy, John W              48 LNRS    25.99
 65  Wilson, Tom S                 46 SDSM    26.10
 66  Coates, Ed M                  48 TXLA    26.46
 67  Velasco, Tim                  47  AAM    26.46
 68  Hubert, Craig J               49  JAM    26.49
 69  Havens, Greg J                49 MAAC    27.00
 70  Cocca, Chris D                48 MELO    27.08
 71  Reed, Robert W                49 NUTS    27.09
 72  Westergaard, Rob              45  DAM    27.11
 73  Dubrick, Jon S                45 ROSE    27.79
 74  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46  WST    27.80
 75  Migdal, James                 48 MELO    28.00
 76  Cooperman, Jeff               47  TAM    28.50
 77  Haberstich, Brian             47   IM    28.90
 78  McAdams, Steve                49  LOM    30.99
 79  Clifford, Andy L              47  LOM    31.19
 80  France, Kermit                47  WCM    31.61
 81  Morgan, Christopher J         49 SCSC    34.29
 82  Johansson, Kenneth R          45 WH2O    35.00
 83  Geller, Jason A               47  TOC    40.00
M 50-54
  1  Mercer, Rich                  50  BLU    22.54
  2  Wilson, Kurt E                54 CRUZ    22.70
  3  Ponthier, Chuck               51 LAPS    22.80
  4  Mortensen, Franz              50 SCSC    22.98
  5  Gibson, Dave                  53   IM    23.50
  6  Lum, Bryant J                 52  VCM    23.59
  7  Boone, Jon                    50  WCM    23.73
  8  Remmert, Greg A               51  WCM    23.90
  9  Stephenson, Kyle              53 MOVY    23.90
 10  Blichfeldt, Tore              50 UC44    23.98
 11  Buchanan, Greg                54  DAM    24.10
 12  Power, Scott                  51 UC14    24.10
 13  Neuvirth, Paul G              51 NOVA    24.10
 14  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM    24.35
 15  Keating, Kevin                50 SMAC    24.50
 16  James, John A                 51  SRM    24.50
 17  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM    24.50
 18  Woolard, Woody                50 UC33    24.61
 19  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA    24.70
 20  Barker, Douglas C             51  MVN    24.74
 21  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT    24.80
 22  Baker, John                   51  SMM    24.90
 23  Anderson, Thomas D            52 MELO    24.98
 24  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC    24.99
 25  Dawkins, Douglas R            51  USF    25.00
 26  Aubrey, Michael               53 SFTL    25.01
 27  Jacobs, Tom                   50  SMM    25.18
 28  Whelchel, David               52  LIB    25.20
 29  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS    25.22
 30  Seaman, Phil                  52 LGSR    25.40
 31  Fischer, James S              50 WMAC    25.53
 32  Miller, Brent D               54 MOVY    25.65
 33  Cook, Doug J                  51  WCM    25.72
 34  Pettibone, Chip               52  SRM    25.88
 35  Harris, Russ R                52 FREM    25.96
 36  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC    25.97
 37  Sihner, Craig                 54 SRVM    26.00
 38  Cortez, Ralph A               51 IAMA    26.01
 39  Woolf, Marlon I               50 NUTS    26.02
 40  Carlson, Eric                 53 LNRS    26.18
 41  Severance, David A            51 WMAC    26.21
 42  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA    26.27
 43  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16    26.38
 44  Torgerson, Rob                52 SMAC    26.48
 45  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          50  CMS    26.50
 46  Miller, Tim                   51 STAN    26.50
 47  Piper, Tim G                  52 FREM    26.50
 48  Sfingi, John A                50 MVMS    26.52
 49  Spivack, Brad                 53 MHSA    26.52
 50  Cannon, William E             50 UC38    26.54
 51  Henricks, Ed P                51  SNM    26.60
 52  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS    26.70
 53  Holtzman, Steven C            50 LNRS    26.80
 54  Barr, Chris                   50 UC38    26.80
 55  Grubel, Eric E                51  SCA    26.84
 56  Bower, Bruce                  52 STAN    26.85
 57  Hess, Bart R                  53  MAM    26.85
 58  Wong, John                    50 UC33    26.99
 59  Ottati, Dean                  54  WCM    27.00
 60  Zabotkine, Nikolai V          54  LVM    27.01
 61  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM    27.50
 62  Bathey, Tony E                50 WIND    27.55
 63  Waters, Crick M               52 MELO    27.76
 64  Lebsack, Chester D            54 PCCM    27.84
 65  Goble, John M                 51  QSS    28.00
 66  Wierdsma, David J             53 HTUB    28.33
 67  Manning, Steven T             52 OCMT    28.70
 68  McNair, Samuel                51 UC15    28.91
 69  Ionesco, Constantin           50 WMST    29.02
 70  MacMahon, John                50  GBM    29.74
 71  Bartholomew, David M          54 LAPS    29.80
 72  Glick, Mark M                 54 TNYM    32.00
 73  Bickel, Michael               53 KMAN    33.00
 74  Sprohge, Chris                51  LOM    33.00
 75  Raine, Charlie                54 LAPS    33.50
 76  Prince, Adam S                50 SCSC    35.00
 77  Souders, Steve                53 FREM    39.50
M 55-59
  1  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY    22.90
  2  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    23.28
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS    23.59
  4  Kammerer, Richard F           56 SWOM    23.60
  5  Stephenson, Dan               57 ROSE    23.62
  6  Heath, Robert H               57  MAM    23.65
  7  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM    23.94
  8  Neville, Richard              57 FAST    24.00
  9  Kone, Bruce C                 56 RICE    24.12
 10  Waterworth, Steven F          56 HQNV    24.20
 11  Crowder, Robert T             58 NCMS    24.20
 12  Phillips, Mike E              56 WAMS    24.20
 13  Orten, Frank T                55  CMS    24.40
 14  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            59 LAPS    24.50
 15  Druz, Loren                   58  WCM    24.50
 16  Gray, David S                 55  CMS    24.50
 17  Higgins, J Thomas             55 UC37    24.63
 18  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    24.83
 19  Reed, Clay F                  57 CRUZ    25.00
 20  Kline, Jeffrey S              55 MELO    25.00
 21  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC    25.00
 22  Holland, David A              55 WMAC    25.00
 23  Marsh, Russell L              58  CMS    25.01
 24  Patocchi, Robert J            58 CMAM    25.02
 25  Davis, Thomas W               56 ROSE    25.04
 26  Fremont, Robert               55 WIND    25.10
 27  Graham, Donald                59  PSM    25.23
 28  Short, Charlie                55 WAMS    25.35
 29  Alexander, Peter D            55 WMAC    25.40
 30  Shannahan, Mike               56 SAWS    25.50
 31  Cooper, Malcolm               57 HIMA    25.50
 32  Prosen, Dennis E              57  SMM    25.65
 33  Wierema, Dirk                 59 UC38    25.79
 34  Black, Boyd E                 57   IM    25.85
 35  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ    25.88
 36  O'Brien, Kerry L              57  WCM    25.88
 37  Spellberg, Geoff              58  TAM    25.90
 38  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS    26.00
 39  Moreno, Al                    55 GOLD    26.28
 40  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST    26.45
 41  Malmberg, David               56 UC38    26.52
 42  Moore, Richard                56 SEMS    26.65
 43  Sternberg, Scott D            56 ROSE    26.65
 44  Farrar, Kenneth               55 CHIC    26.70
 45  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC    26.77
 46  Robert, David W               58  BAM    26.82
 47  Lee, Jack C                   56 TXLA    27.00
 48  Cochrane, James E             55 RHMS    27.10
 49  Kubicki, Scott                55 GKMS    27.20
 50  Miller, John H                55 UC38    27.30
 51  Lee, Stanley H                57 YCMS    27.30
 52  Wyson, Joseph                 57  LVM    27.33
 53  Glenesk, Mark J               58 KMAN    27.33
 54  Mascheroni, Andy              57  TAM    27.50
 55  Winer, Nick                   56 NUTS    27.50
 56  Stiling, Douglas E            55 SWOM    27.81
 57  Shirey, Jim                   58 MICH    27.90
 58  Bradley, William N            57 SCSC    28.00
 59  Blumenthal, Mark W            55   IM    28.00
 60  Allen, Peter J                55 WMAC    28.43
 61  Zais, Craig A                 56  DAM    28.44
 62  Sharpe, Randell B             56  AAM    28.50
 63  Swartz, Joel A                56  SMM    28.50
 64  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM    28.73
 65  Johnson, David L              58  DAC    29.08
 66  Schultz, Wayne                55 HUMM    29.33
 67  Salisbury, William R          55  LOM    29.50
 68  Shafer, Richard               56 CSTS    29.99
 69  Nichols, Scott                59 FGST    30.92
 70  Wagoner, Victor               57 LAPS    31.00
 71  Fuller, Brad L                57 ROSE    31.12
 72  Butz, Richard F               57 AGUA    31.28
 73  Ferko, Christopher A          56 ARIZ    32.42
 74  Valvano, John J               57  CMS    32.57
 75  Schweitzer, Ed                59  SMM    36.00
 76  Nachtigal, Jim                59 ALMA    38.42
 77  Forgione, David J             59 MICH    42.01
M 60-64
  1  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM    23.20
  2  Griffith, James M             61  TOC    23.50
  3  Hannula, David R              60  PSM    23.68
  4  Holt, Tate                    62  TAM    24.25
  5  Williams, Bruce F             60 RICE    24.51
  6  Wilson, Robert H              63 CAQM    24.52
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM    24.67
  8  Fochios, Dean T               60 WMAC    25.00
  9  Ottersen, Craig M             61  SAC    25.20
 10  Waterbury, Stuart S           60  CMS    25.29
 11  Reeder, Richard               61 NOVA    25.50
 12  Lukens, Jeffrey               60 MINN    25.50
 13  Perout, Jeffrey J             61 SYSM    25.70
 14  Myers, Greg A                 62  TOC    25.80
 15  Mandel, Barry R               61 WMAC    25.90
 16  Haris, Lee D                  60  TOC    26.00
 17  Philbrick, Larry K            61 OREG    26.18
 18  Stevens, Craig W              61 1776    26.20
 19  Rosen, Robert A               64 CVMM    26.24
 20  Sullivan, James H             61  CVM    26.24
 21  Bannan, Charles               62 OREG    26.30
 22  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60   IM    26.40
 23  Kendrick, Jim A               61  PSM    26.60
 24  Perkowski, Jonathan T         61 UC13    26.67
 25  Battistini, Rick A            60  NEM    26.70
 26  Sapirstein, Julian B          64  USF    26.70
 27  Kahn, Stuart L                60  DAM    26.81
 28  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM    26.99
 29  Holmes, David B               60  TOC    27.00
 30  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE    27.35
 31  Durell, Robert                62  ALB    27.42
 32  Plencner, Bob R               61  NEM    27.44
 33  Landes, Paul H                64  DAM    27.50
 34  Scheff, Jonathan              61 WIND    27.58
 35  Yocom, Douglas N              62 1776    27.63
 36  Stoner, Jon                   62 1776    27.80
 37  Shannon, Robert D             60  AAM    27.86
 38  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE    27.86
 39  Allison, Jack                 63 ARIZ    27.87
 40  Palmer, Bill                  63 MICH    28.00
 41  Sherrill, Mike                64  TOC    28.00
 42  Strother, Patrick J           60 MINN    28.07
 43  Lintz, Steve                  63  SNM    28.15
 44  Humphrys, Michael             60 ARIZ    28.20
 45  Nelson, John P                60 JAMM    28.30
 46  Modjeska, Mark E              61 ARIZ    28.44
 47  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS    28.50
 48  Barnick, Robert A             62 MELO    28.50
 49  Murphy, Duff                  60  CTM    28.50
 50  Ladd, Vernon                  62 SCSC    28.80
 51  Beuttenmuller, David J        63  WOW    28.80
 52  Vraspir, Alan D               63 CAQM    28.90
 53  Ahlman, David C               62  WCM    28.90
 54  Dietrich, Joe                 61  TOC    29.00
 55  Umholtz, Ken                  62 OJAI    29.00
 56  Tull, James C                 60  TAM    29.00
 57  Haynes, David A               61  TOC    29.00
 58  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG    30.00
 59  Madison, David K              61  LOM    30.01
 60  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA    31.00
 61  Legaspi, Adrian               61 GRSC    32.81
 62  Schiffman, Bob                61  LVM    36.99
 63  Robinson, Timothy D           62 UC48    40.87
 64  Au, Andre                     60  WCM    50.00
M 65-69
  1  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD    25.00
  2  Strand, Robert                68 SAWS    26.25
  3  McPherson, Andrew M           67  DAM    26.50
  4  Wigely, Steven G              65  MVN    26.50
  5  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM    26.50
  6  Wright, Larry E               65  PSM    26.65
  7  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM    26.67
  8  Olson, Robert H               69  WCM    26.90
  9  Reichle, Bill                 66 BERK    27.38
 10  Abbott, William A             67  CMS    27.72
 11  Smyers, Jesse B               67  WCM    27.80
 12  Mc Clelland, Mac D            65  MAM    27.88
 13  Moskovits, Alexander          65 SCSC    27.90
 14  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC    28.00
 15  Meyerhoff, Rick               67  TAM    28.00
 16  Knopf, Thomas H               66  TOC    28.20
 17  Horvitz, Gary A               66 ECAM    28.23
 18  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS    28.50
 19  Jochim, Christian             66  QSS    28.92
 20  Quackenbush, Kent F           67 MINN    28.95
 21  Gleser, Robert A              68  CMS    29.00
 22  Owens, Robert A               67  VCM    29.00
 23  Voegtlen, Barney              65  PSM    29.22
 24  Crocket, Alex                 69 FGST    29.35
 25  Batten, Hugh N                67 MSCA    29.47
 26  Dorey, Frederick J            65  TOC    29.50
 27  Farmer, Michael W             66 ROSE    29.59
 28  Koller, Bill                  65 T2NM    29.62
 29  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    29.68
 30  Burr, Ken M                   69  WCM    31.50
 31  Schaefer, Don                 69 OREG    31.50
 32  Wilson, Dale                  68 UC44    31.93
 33  Class, Patrick L              65  SNM    32.37
 34  Stambolis, James N            66  TAM    35.50
 35  Marra, Stephen R              65 MELO    42.98
M 70-74
  1  Elder, James E                71  TOC    25.14
  2  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM    26.68
  3  Whitley, John K               71 WIND    27.25
  4  Gildea, David R               70 MELO    27.75
  5  Pilger, Robert T              70  PSM    27.84
  6  Straka, Peter                 71 FTYM    28.10
  7  Clark, Steve E                70  TOC    28.17
  8  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM    28.21
  9  Raffaelli, Larry L            71  VCM    28.60
 10  Bell, John L                  71 SDSM    29.46
 11  Von Tagen, Karl E             70 OREG    29.50
 12  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST    29.50
 13  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM    29.50
 14  Carroll, Jim                  70 BMST    31.74
 15  Hultin, Walter B              70  CMS    32.00
 16  Esswein, Gene A               72  QSS    32.00
 17  Belluomini, Robert A          72  TOC    33.40
 18  Goldbas, Mervyn E             71 SFTL    33.48
 19  Zuur, James                   73  TAM    34.78
 20  Jacoby, Gordon D              70  MAM    35.00
 21  Pohlmann, John T              70 SLAM    35.48
 22  Avery, John H                 71   MM    36.30
 23  Campen, Gary                  70  PSM    36.38
 24  Boscovich, Harold O           71  WCM    37.15
 25  Sanchez, David W              70 CLOV    39.38
M 75-79
  1  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC    29.55
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             75  WCM    30.20
  3  Blake, William V              77 MOST    31.90
  4  Thayer, George D              78 OREG    33.08
  5  Gambetta, Miguel A            75 DLMA    35.50
  6  Smethurst, Everett W          79 NOVA    36.87
  7  Thomas, Nate                  76  ZEN    40.49
  8  Stone, Herbert                79  LOM    43.60
M 80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM    31.32
  2  Sulzbach, John F              80 MELO    32.70
  3  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM    34.63
  4  Drobner, Sherwin              80 GOLD    35.93
  5  Brown, Donald L               80  WCM    38.50
  6  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM    40.29
  7  Fritz, Jack R                 81 ARIZ    40.86
  8  Galvin, Barry T               80  USF    42.00
  9  Goldsmith, Harry S            84  AAM    44.00
 10  Hathaway, Pierre              83  AAM    45.00
 11  Knowles, Percy                83 SWIF    48.42
M 85-89
  1  Grannis, Frank R              89  TOC    43.00
  2  Motmans, August               86  AAM    49.00
  3  Benner, Russell E             88 NOVA    55.00
  4  Roudebush, George M           89  PSM    59.30
  5  Stupfel, Don L                86  SMM  1:00.00
  6  Silberman, Lou                87 UC33  1:14.01
M 90-94
  1  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  1:00.10
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #52