2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC 11:05.00
  2  Cooper, Morgan                23  NEM 11:43.01
  3  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST 12:28.71
  4  Lowder, Kaitlyn               21  PSM 12:57.16
  5  Cheong, Sinclaire             21  SMM 13:15.00
W 25-29
  1  Braggin, Jacquelyn E          27  PSM 11:42.17
  2  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA 12:15.99
  3  Curley, Lindsey C             26  DAM 12:26.00
  4  Fernandes, Sara               27  QSS 14:00.00
  5  Eby, Kate                     29 NUTS 14:35.58
  6  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE 16:00.00
  7  Pinkston, Crystal             28 NUTS 16:30.00
W 30-34
  1  McWilliams, Katie L           30 ALEX 10:34.30
  2  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC 11:23.97
  3  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN 11:27.26
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             32  LIB 11:30.33
  5  Belliveau, Adrienne C         30  USF 11:55.90
  6  Grolle, Jamie V               30  LVM 12:00.00
  7  Giovanni, Melissa K           34  LVM 12:30.00
  8  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS 13:15.01
  9  Wheeler, Lauren               32  USF 13:17.11
 10  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL 13:19.05
 11  DeLalla, Laurie B             32 CRUZ 13:30.25
 12  Thompson, Margaret A          33  MAM 14:10.00
W 35-39
  1  Benjamin, Bonnie B            39  TOC 12:00.00
  2  Maidenberg, Eve G             37  MAM 12:05.98
  3  Johnson, Serena H             36 OREG 12:48.00
  4  Anisimova, Irina              37 STAN 12:50.03
  5  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC 13:09.75
  6  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         39  LIB 13:10.05
  7  Kerley, April D               35 SWOM 13:10.82
  8  Segerson, Karen E             39  PSM 13:12.42
  9  Whiteside, Tina               39  MVM 15:25.75
 10  Barnitt, Anne E               39 PCCM 18:00.00
W 40-44
  1  Mc Gaughey, Carrie D          42  WCM 12:15.00
  2  Harang, Tracie A              42 AKMS 12:25.25
  3  Fox, Michele                  44  NEM 12:32.14
  4  Strong, Susan D               42  WCM 12:49.50
  5  Adams, Krissy L               42 LGSR 12:50.00
  6  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM 12:58.21
  7  Farinas, Jennifer R           42  PSM 13:09.50
  8  O'Dell, Andrea D              43 MTRC 13:11.00
  9  Kircalioglu, Gamze            43 ROSE 13:11.37
 10  Bruce, Kim G                  42  WCM 13:11.37
 11  Mason, Margaret M             42 GKMS 13:20.00
 12  Rinesmith, Jennifer           40 SLAM 14:10.44
 13  Singer, Shannon R             44  PSM 15:20.00
 14  Clarke, Heather               43  PSM 16:23.00
W 45-49
  1  Werner, Haleigh A             45  PSM 11:05.61
  2  Cox, Juliet E                 46  MAM 11:44.95
  3  Adams, Kari S                 48  LVM 11:54.00
  4  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA 12:05.20
  5  Jolly, Lynn                   48  TOC 12:08.12
  6  Sorensen, Susan               45  SNM 12:30.00
  7  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO 12:35.00
  8  Sullivan, Suna                47  PSM 12:50.00
  9  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM 13:06.76
 10  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 CRUZ 13:20.00
 11  Phalen, Jennifer R            49  DAM 13:35.10
 12  Howard, Amy                   49 QMST 13:54.14
 13  Barry, Robin B                47  LVM 14:02.28
 14  Parks, Karen E                48 MELO 14:10.00
 15  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM 14:40.00
 16  Henningsen, Andrea H          46  WCM 15:00.00
 17  Nelson, Debra D               48 MSMA 16:00.00
W 50-54
  1  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO 11:41.97
  2  Elsbach, Kimberly D           51  DAM 11:51.48
  3  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ 11:58.01
  4  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS 12:00.71
  5  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ 12:15.55
  6  Ward, Lisa A                  50  WCM 12:20.00
  7  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG 12:35.69
  8  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM 12:48.91
  9  Dornan, Gwen                  51  USF 12:50.08
 10  Moss, Pam Henry               52 CONN 12:52.17
 11  Henry, BJ                     50  WCM 12:54.17
 12  Riley, Jayne E                50 SRVM 13:26.45
 13  McCleary, Jackie L            50 LGSR 13:30.00
 14  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM 13:31.68
 15  Price, Patricia L             51  DAM 13:31.68
 16  Gerhan, Martha                52  USF 13:45.00
 17  Hull, Kim                     51 CHIC 13:45.00
 18  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM 13:50.00
 19  Rutherford, Kim A             54 CRUZ 14:00.00
 20  Kripke, Liz                   52  NEM 15:25.00
W 55-59
  1  Sommers, Lorraine             57 ECAM 12:15.05
  2  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC 12:57.00
  3  Bracken, Judy W               56  TVM 13:14.86
  4  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA 13:20.00
  5  Lee, Cindy S                  56  SMM 13:20.00
  6  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS 13:26.73
  7  Ogilvie, Carol M              58  USF 13:40.00
  8  Moore, Sheila E               55  PSM 13:42.18
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC 13:51.22
 10  O'Brien, Karen M              56 PTCO 14:10.00
 11  Shiely, Robyn                 58  GBM 15:15.00
W 60-64
  1  Battin, Carolyn               60  LVM 12:45.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               64  SNM 12:56.00
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA 13:20.01
  4  Eisenman, Judy A              60  TAM 13:50.00
  5  Hepworth, Jeri                61 RHMS 14:40.00
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH 14:40.15
  7  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG 14:45.73
  8  Dobisz, Elizabeth A           60  QSS 17:30.00
  9  Schneider, Mary P             61 WMAC 19:00.00
 10  Hunner, Christine M           63  LOM 24:55.00
W 65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              69  PSM 13:30.42
  2  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC 14:13.60
  3  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM 14:17.62
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          67  MVN 15:04.23
  5  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM 15:39.09
  6  Dutro, Cynthia L              65 MELO 15:48.63
  7  Gillies, Judy L               66 ARIZ 16:21.98
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                69  SNM 17:14.22
  9  Christenson, Candy J          67 WMAC 17:15.90
 10  Conkey, Nancy                 69  SNM 17:19.38
 11  Pellow, Mary R                65  BAY 28:00.00
W 70-74
  1  Long, Anne B                  72  USF 16:55.00
  2  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG 19:35.44
  3  Dillon Stewart, Jane E        71 WMAC 19:50.10
  4  Fritz, Jill D                 73 ARIZ 19:57.77
  5  Fruin, Pat                    70  MMM 20:24.00
  6  Heuga, Maureen J              70  WCM 22:30.00
W 75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT 19:39.49
  2  Sachs, Janet G                77  CMS 23:50.02
W 90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92  MVN 22:55.89
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43