Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Relay All Americans

Relay All Americans for the North Texas LMSC

Following is the list of USMS Relay All Americans for the North Texas LMSC. These swimmers participated in at least one relay event/age group that posted the fastest time in one of the three courses. All of these swimmers are eligible to receive a USMS Relay All American patch and certificate if they wish. To request your patch and certificate, send in the request form along with a fee of $5.00 per swimmer requesting the patch and certificate.

Year Team Name Age
2013 PCAT  
    Stephanie Stone 45
Lisa G Greedy 48
Michael B Doyle 49
Jonathan D Sher 48
Christina J McKelvey 60
Krissy Maccurdy 61
Janie Cole 60
Lynn Morrison 59
2012 PCAT  
    Jack Gooding 58
Krissy Maccurdy 59
Lynn Morrison 57
Tom Barton 55
2011 PCAT  
    Jack W Gooding 57
Lynn Morrison 56
Krissy Maccurdy 58
Tom Barton 55
2010 FAST  
    Nadine Grosse 30
Amber McCuddy 25
Brian D Graves 25
Or Barak 21
2010 PCAT  
    Lynn Morrison 56
Beth P Robinson 57
Lynn Silver 58
Krissy Maccurdy 57
2009 DAMM  
    Laura H Glass 29
William C Kritzer 52
Michelle H Chow 41
Mark Glass 35
2009 PCAT  
    Lynn Morrison 55
Krissy Maccurdy 56
Lynn Silver 57
Beth P Robinson 56
2008 DAMM  
    Laura Holt 27
Katie McClelland 31
Gregory O Sargent 41
Mark Glass 34
Jay Yarid 45
John Kenny 48
David M Guthrie 48
2008 SMU Southern Methodist Masters 
    Barton R Fassino 27
Dominique Diezi 30
Lia-Genevieve Oberstar-Brown 31
Michelle H Chow 39
Chase E Ingraham 25
Laura Holt 27
Katie McClelland 31
2007 DAMM  
    Bart Fassino 27
Katie McClelland 31
Mark Glass 33
Lia-Genevieve Oberstar-Brown 31
Nancy Wendell 43
Malinda Arvesen 51
Lynn Morrison 53
Janie Cole 54
2005 DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters 
    Mark Stori 39
Patricia Monzingo 38
Zachary Notario 25
Jennifer Hinkle 32
2005 RIDG Team Ridglea 
    Kristin W Henderson 45
Dianne Drake 26
Stacy Fennell 29
Lynn Witherington 35
2004 DAMM  
    Sheri Hart 33
Laura K Koch 27
Lia G Oberstar 27
2004 MCM  
    Jason Walter 27
Terry Mosher 19
Patrick Pottinger 20
Hugo Serrato 33
Dorothy Kolbaba 72
Jane Birkhead 64
Francesca Carr 54
Kathy Boyer 50
Kelly Kirkpatrick 25
Nadine Grosse 24
Kassy Tengra 20
Jennifer Tengra 23
2004 PCAT  
    Jennifer M Brooks 27
Andy Edmondson 37
Kelly Willis 33
Tom Wolf 50
David Young 55
Lynn Silver 52
Elaine Disney 41
Michael Fox 55
Michelle Heil 34
Darrell Park 33
George Deines 27
Talyna Nichols 26
Tina Derakhshan 20
Aeric Solow 22
Gregory Park 36
Linda Swanburg 53
Shelly Whitlock 65
2004 RIDG  
    Marcin Wedlarski 33
Steve Wood 44
Fritz Rahr 37
Harris Masterson 22
Rob Mulqueen 44
Jim Dunn 37
Nicole Paquette 23
Kim Macklin 38
Kristin Henderson 44
Diane Drake 25
Melissa Powell 23
2003 DAMM  
    Amy Meschke 27
Laura Koch 27
Margaret Clifford 26
Jennifer Brooks 26
2003 MCM  
    Sally Sarles 21
Gail Barnett 19
Nancy Wendell 39
Jennifer Uible 34
2003 RIDG  
    Kristin Henderson 43
Nicole Paquette 22
Beth Jones 46
April Woolard 26
1999 BLS  
    David Guthrie 38
Glenn Henry 38
Bobby Patten 36
Jay Yarid 36
1997 BLS  
    DAVID BALIS 30
STEVE REED 28
ED WAGNER 25
BILL WINTERS 29
1995 BLS  
    STEVE BOSTER 43
RICHARD HAAS 46
RICHARD HESS 40
JIM MONTGOMERY 40
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50