Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Relay All Americans

Relay All Americans for the Gulf LMSC

Following is the list of USMS Relay All Americans for the Gulf LMSC. These swimmers participated in at least one relay event/age group that posted the fastest time in one of the three courses. All of these swimmers are eligible to receive a USMS Relay All American patch and certificate if they wish. To request your patch and certificate, send in the request form along with a fee of $5.00 per swimmer requesting the patch and certificate.

Year Team Name Age
2013 WMST  
    Nicole D Ebert 30
Marissa L Clapp 26
Laura K Koch Davis 37
Carolyn Boak 68
2012 WMST  
    Sabine Weiser 38
Marissa L Clapp 25
Laura K Koch Davis 36
Alana N Bergfield 25
Thomas D Boak 69
Carolyn Boak 67
Joann Leilich 73
Bob Bailie 77
2011 RICE  
    Vicki S Blocker 28
Leslie C Roades 24
Mary D Ruppe 42
Jerrah Holth 26
2011 WMST  
    Thomas D Boak 67
Joann Leilich 72
Bob Bailie 75
Carolyn Boak 65
Traci A Van Matre 24
Kim A Walkley 30
Laura K Koch Davis 35
Amy LeBlanc 31
Lesley A Baker 29
Janis R Gebhart 46
Kristin A Nates 45
Michelle A Behseresht 46
Greg J Tharp 61
Dick Bower 81
Bruce W Rollins 62
Jacob N Wilson 28
Ross C Davis 45
2010 WMST  
    Jaclyn B Kenline 22
Lesley A Baker 28
Alana N Bergfield 23
Laura K Koch Davis 34
2009 WMST  
    Carolyn Boak 64
Jaclyn B Kenline 21
Laura K Koch Davis 33
Alana N Bergfield 22
Janis R Gebhart 44
Joann Leilich 70
Rachel C Armstrong 30
Deborah L Nunnallee 53
Susan A Holland 54
2008 WMST  
    Jacob N Wilson 24
Ryan S Kemp 23
Cathy M Wenglar 31
Tara D Leach-Rosinski 32
Rachel C Armstrong 28
Thomas M Applegate 23
Hadley A Kurtz 19
Laura K Koch 32
Ilsa M Kerscher 33
2007 WMST  
    Gregory C Divis 44
Nancy S Schuber 52
Elizabeth A Umbach 45
Gale E Strickland 46
Joann Leilich 68
Christy L Garth 33
Tomasz J Gawronski 41
Lance L Gordon 51
D Scot Marshall 51
Jeff Holbrook 48
Ross C Davis 41
Pat Norris 40
Allan Kelsey 39
Carol M Mitsuda-Bagnall 58
Theresa L Hessler 55
Joy M Leutner 49
Deborah L Nunnallee 51
Janis R Gebhart 42
Lisa D Hallee 39
Jill E Gellatly 40
Rachel C Armstrong 28
Susan Kyle 28
Tania Del Rio 22
Kelsey L Muller 25
Lesley A Baker 25
Randi L Vogel 23
Carolyn F Boak 62
Sue A Bloomfield 55
Laura K Koch 31
Valerie M Nichols 24
Gary L Schatz 52
Stacy H Burgess 50
Ellen A Considine-Miller 44
Elisa M Annelin 28
2005 WMST  
    Bruce W Rollins 55
Carol M Mitsuda-Bagnall 56
Carolyn F Boak 60
Thomas D Boak 61
Dennis L Shippey 59
Bob Bailie 70
2004 WMST Woodlands Masters Swim Team 
    Nancy A Rossetti 34
Elisa M Annelin 24
Erin E Brown 22
Sunny C Smiley 33
2002 CYCL  
    Gary Carter 52
Phil Flato 45
Susan Holland 46
Jo Ann Taylor 54
1997 CFCC  
    HEATHER GRADY 26
SUSAN HOLLAND 41
ALESIA MALLOUGH 36
MINDY RINEHOLD 21
1996 CFCC  
    J ARMSTRONG 21
REBECCA DAVIS 22
HEATHER GRADY 25
JOSE MAHER 25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #21