Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Relay All Americans

Relay All Americans for the Florida LMSC

Following is the list of USMS Relay All Americans for the Florida LMSC. These swimmers participated in at least one relay event/age group that posted the fastest time in one of the three courses. All of these swimmers are eligible to receive a USMS Relay All American patch and certificate if they wish. To request your patch and certificate, send in the request form along with a fee of $5.00 per swimmer requesting the patch and certificate.

Year Team Name Age
2014 FACT  
    Rae E Suttie 69
Joyce W Hutchinson 72
Lynn Brownstein 67
Meegan Wilson 65
2014 SYSM  
    Kelley C Carpenter 57
Nancy Kryka 59
Ann H Guins 60
Deanna Doyle 56
Sylvia Buxton 48
Julie M Tafuto 48
Larissa Carmichael 47
Andrea Dombrowski 46
Linda A Hargreaves 56
Chris O'Sullivan 39
Rob Butcher 41
Edward M Clissold 39
Richard T Abrahams 69
Jack R Groselle 59
Trip Hedrick 60
Steve Allbritton 56
Jeffrey J Perout 61
Bill Brenner 55
Bob E Couch 67
Bill R Kelley 66
Don A Claridge 68
Burwell Jones 81
Mani Sanguily 81
John C Smith 75
Tom Verth 75
Casey Claflin 60
Tom Cornell 66
Dean Dye 72
2013 BLU  
    Danielle R Chance 32
Celeste A Brandon 29
Cameron Edwards 37
Alisa M Novashinski 36
Linda Visser 43
Selina Herdman 28
Sabrina J Campbell 37
Rick O'Dell 45
Andy S Kroupa 44
Todd Torres 45
Brett A Jones 27
Ambrose Gaines 54
Scot H Weiss 48
Rich Mercer 50
Charles H Lydecker 50
Scott St Clair 33
Chris Foppiani 38
Brodie Hynes 39
John M Keen 50
2013 FACT  
    Betty S Lorenzi 86
Jeanne T Hackett 70
Brenda J Walker 58
Rae E Suttie 69
Sylvia Eisele 84
Joan K Campbell 83
John E Cornell 86
Phil Lindsley 80
Donald J Puchalski 74
Martha J Henderson 77
2013 FMM  
    Patricia M Bond 75
Jean D Troy 85
Patricia A Tullman 75
Ruth A Hoskinson 83
2013 SPM  
    Paula M Texel 43
Colleen R Schweitzer 26
Karen L Westerman 46
Charlotte Petersen 49
2013 SYSM  
    Ellen K Bennett 50
Andrea Dombrowski 45
Laura L Groselle 52
Cathy A Fedako 51
Jack R Groselle 58
Jeffrey J Perout 60
Casey Claflin 59
Steve Allbritton 55
Keefe L Lodwig 69
Tom Verth 74
Tom Cornell 65
Jan Soderstrom 67
Kevin M McCormack 60
Bill R Kelley 65
Kelley C Carpenter 56
Deanna Doyle 55
Burwell Jones 80
Rick B Walker 63
John C Smith 75
Mark A Cox 22
Corinne A Showalter 23
Therese M Phillips 24
Rhet R Rheinlander 21
George K Mehok 46
Mark A Weber 46
Scott J Stier 44
Roger Kahn 58
Jonathan C Fong 49
Nancy Kryka 58
Steven M Newman 51
Laura Hamel 49
Melissa D Varlas 40
Rachel H Bowman 48
2012 BLU  
    Danielle R Chance 31
Tracey D McFarlane 46
Brooke Bennett 32
Cathy E Shonkwiler 52
Charles H Lydecker 49
John R Beattie 51
Rich Mercer 49
Ambrose Gaines 53
Richard T Abrahams 67
Marc D Middleton 61
Lucky J Meisenheimer 55
Ross P Bohlken 58
Martin L Zubero 43
Chip J Castagnos 43
Terry Livingston 45
Sheri L Hart 41
2012 FACT  
    Shirley J Fishlock 75
Joan K Campbell 81
Martha J Henderson 75
Betty S Lorenzi 84
William H Adams 85
Edwin H Graves 88
Rogers B Holmes 90
John D Corse 88
Donald J Puchalski 73
John E Cornell 85
Milan Kutanovski 83
Marianne E Bradley 69
Florence Delaney 68
Rae E Suttie 68
Bill Rodenfels 70
2012 FMM  
    Margie Hutinger 72
Jean M Allen 72
Patricia A Tullman 75
Patricia M Bond 74
2012 SYSM  
    Sylvia Buxton 46
Ellen K Bennett 49
Cathy A Fedako 50
Laura L Groselle 51
Mark A Weber 45
Edward H Mench 45
Todd W Stultz 52
Steven M Newman 50
Jack R Groselle 57
David S Hefner 57
Casey Claflin 58
Jeffrey J Perout 59
Jan Soderstrom 66
Darryl W Sjoberg 66
Keefe L Lodwig 68
Tom Verth 73
Rob Butcher 39
Noel Brewick 44
Ramses Rodriguez 40
Steve R Mortimer 41
Dean Dye 70
David W Oakes 72
Deanna Doyle 54
Laura Hamel 48
Rachel H Bowman 47
Kristen L Averdick-Miller 34
Melissa D Varlas 39
Andrea Dombrowski 45
Fernette P Ramnath 47
Jamie M Kendig 32
Gregg D Cesaroni 19
Brian D Saylor 52
Rhet R Rheinlander 20
George K Mehok 45
Kyle B Deery 28
Luke Shaheen 24
Rick B Walker 62
John E Sylvester 55
Kiki Steinberg 41
Karen M Spaun 48
2011 BLU  
    Ambrose Gaines 52
Keith M Switzer 48
Marc D Middleton 59
Scot H Weiss 46
Cathy E Shonkwiler 51
Tracey McFarlane 45
Brooke Bennett 31
Eney Jones 51
Martin L Zubero 42
Michael S Unger 47
Charles H Lydecker 48
Ross P Bohlken 57
Steve Wood 51
Tim P Buckley 56
2011 FACT  
    Betty S Lorenzi 83
Joan K Campbell 80
Nancy N Durstein 81
Mary C Tusa 81
2011 FMM  
    Margie Hutinger 71
Rosie Vijil 77
Jean M Allen 71
Patricia M Bond 73
Charles E Weatherbee 79
Robert C MacDonald 83
Patricia A Tullman 74
Jean D Troy 84
Sue A Moucha 53
Robert M Williams 84
2011 SYSM  
    Laura L Groselle 50
Ellen K Bennett 48
Cathy A Fedako 49
Fernette P Ramnath 45
David W Oakes 71
John C Smith 72
Jan Soderstrom 65
Keefe L Lodwig 67
Darryl W Sjoberg 65
Jack R Groselle 56
Kevin M McCormack 58
Casey Claflin 57
David S Hefner 56
Dean Dye 69
Laura Hamel 47
Rachel H Bowman 46
Brent Mays 47
Scott J Stier 42
James T Belcher 42
Mark A Weber 44
Todd W Stultz 51
Clayton Angell 54
Rob Butcher 39
Bill Brenner 53
Steve R Mortimer 41
Brian D Saylor 51
Edward H Mench 45
Rick B Walker 61
Deanna Doyle 53
Marshall Pepe 47
Noel Brewick 43
Jamie M Kendig 31
2010 BLU  
    Ambrose Gaines 51
Scot H Weiss 45
Marc D Middleton 58
Keith M Switzer 47
2010 FACT  
    Edna B Gordon 84
John E Cornell 83
Michael A Stollmeyer 73
Nancy N Durstein 81
2010 FMM  
    Paul Hutinger 86
Robert C MacDonald 82
Patricia A Tullman 73
Jean D Troy 83
Sue A Moucha 52
Patricia M Bond 72
2010 ORLM Team Orlando Masters 
    Stefanie Capizzi 23
Natalie Bellomo-Forsgren 23
Jessica Miller 22
Shanda Casella 22
Lee Chen 24
Jesse J Morenus 28
2010 SYSM  
    Burwell Jones 77
Gary Trimble 67
Keefe Lodwig 66
David W Oakes 70
Laura Hamel 46
Mary G Tucker 40
Fernette P Ramnath 45
Larissa Carmichael 43
Rob Butcher 38
Rick B Walker 60
Jan Soderstrom 65
Bill Brenner 52
Kevin M McCormack 58
Ellen K Bennett 47
Eney Jones 50
Agnese Butler 31
Robert V Brown 58
Bob E Couch 63
Jordan J Valenza 38
Thomas L Schwartz 50
Cathy A Fedako 49
Brian D Saylor 50
2009 FACT  
    Sylvia Eisele 79
Betty S Lorenzi 81
Nancy N Durstein 79
Mary C Tusa 79
Joan K Campbell 78
Robert E Sigersmith 85
Martha J Henderson 73
John E Cornell 82
Rogers B Holmes 88
William H Adams 83
John D Corse 85
Meegan J Wilson 61
Edwin H Graves 86
2009 FMM  
    Jean D Troy 82
Patricia A Tullman 72
Robert C MacDonald 81
Paul Hutinger 85
2009 SYSM  
    Melissa D Varlas-Clapperton 36
Fernette P Ramnath 43
Sylvia C Buxton 43
Laura M Hamel 44
Joel Kriger 56
Rick B Walker 59
Burwell Jones 76
Kevin M McCormack 57
Bill Brenner 51
2008 FACT  
    Robert E Sigersmith 83
John E Cornell 80
Joan K Campbell 77
Betty S Lorenzi 80
Nancy N Durstein 78
Ellen T Brown 82
Bunny Cederlund 86
2008 FMM  
    Ralph H Johnsen 76
Charles E Weatherbee 75
Charles H Schlegel 78
Harrison Homans 80
Jean D Troy 81
Doris C Prokopi 73
June B Reynolds 86
Gladys Olsen 82
Paul Hutinger 84
Patricia A Tullman 71
Patricia M Bond 70
Margie Hutinger 68
Robert M Williams 81
Ruth A Hoskinson 79
Jean M Allen 68
Rosie Vijil 74
2008 GOLD  
    Karl E Wiedamann 70
2008 SYSM  
    David W Oakes 68
Sylvia Buxton 43
Ellen K Bennett 45
Gary Trimble 66
Rick B Walker 58
Larissa Carmichael 41
Cathy A Fedako 47
Laura Hamel 44
Dean Dye 67
Paul G Butcher 40
Agnese Ozolina 29
Kelley C Carpenter 51
2007 FACT  
    James M Donnelly 58
Donald J Puchalski 68
Bill R Kelley 60
Joan K Campbell 77
Nancy N Durstein 78
Edna B Gordon 81
Jennifer Bronson 45
Pat A Sargeant 54
Deb W Walker 56
Florence Delaney 63
Casey Claflin 54
Marianne E Bradley 64
Meegan J Wilson 59
David W Oakes 67
2007 FMM  
    Jean D Troy 79
Harold K Miller 77
Harrison Homans 79
Gladys Olsen 80
Ruth A Hoskinson 77
Marianne A Vann 75
James F Browne 69
Patricia A Tullman 70
Doris C Prokopi 72
Charles E Weatherbee 75
Patricia M Bond 69
Jean M Allen 67
June B Reynolds 85
Paul Hutinger 83
Margaret T Homans 75
James Pitts 77
Robert Williams 80
2007 SPM  
    Sandy L Steer 68
Diane S Williams 66
Jo Ann A Harrelson 51
Judy K Humbarger 57
2007 SYSM  
    Arnaldo A Perez 45
Rick B Walker 57
William Ritchey 39
Paul G Butcher 39
Chris S Gilligan 64
Ellen K Bennett 44
Agnese Ozolina 28
Martha J Samuelson 58
Marshall Pepe 43
Jan Soderstrom 62
Dean Dye 66
Jay R Lockaby 37
Larissa Carmichael 40
Melissa D Varlas 34
Dren Geer 73
Kevin M McCormack 55
Kelli S Sweeting 25
Darryl W Sjoberg 62
Mark A Drennen 51
Julie M Lindblad 31
2006 FACT  
    Nancy N Durstein 76
Joan K Campbell 76
James L Hiers 81
Meredith A Moore 56
Joan M Robinson 55
J Nathan Leech 57
Robert E Sigersmith 81
Glenn C Woodsum 59
Robert MacDonald 78
Marianne Bradley 63
Edna Gordon 80
John Cornell 79
Bill Rodenfels 64
Patricia McIntosh 65
Martha Henderson 70
Linda Visser 36
Meegan Wilson 58
Deb Walker 55
Doug Messineo 66
Bunny Cederlund 85
Pat Sargeant 53
Beverley Tucker 71
Mary Tusa 76
AnnMarie Guglielmi 38
Paige Moore 40
2006 FMM  
    Charles E Weatherbee 73
Patricia A Tullman 69
James T Pitts 75
Charles H Schlegel 76
Ruth A Hoskinson 76
Jean D Troy 78
Jean M Allen 65
Margaret T Homans 73
James Browne 68
Gaylord Hopkins 65
Harold Miller 77
2006 SPM  
    Fred J Lewis 55
Elaine Bromwich 63
Gary A Bastie 55
Judy K Humbarger 55
Kristen Nardozzi 24
Kelli Hoover 21
Sarah Swoch 21
Adrienne Forkois 27
2006 SYSM  
    Tillie Atkins 42
Mark Drennen 50
Rick Walker 56
Holly Detra 22
Cathy Fedako 45
Melissa Varlas 33
Jay Lockaby 36
Jan Soderstrom 61
Kevin McCormack 54
2005 FACT Florida Aquatic Combined Team 
    Bunny Cederlund 83
Joan K Campbell 75
Nancy N Durstein 75
Edna B Gordon 78
Glenn C Woodsum 58
James P Redic 58
Meegan J Wilson 56
Chris S Gilligan 61
Helen Vetter 65
Roy Ingham 80
Barbara Wear 70
Casey Claflin 52
Agnese Ozolina 26
Dren Geer 71
James Donnelly 56
Steve Grossman 44
Paige Dean 41
Melissa Varlas 32
Holly Detra 21
Tillie Atkins 41
Julie Salvetti 43
Jay Lockaby 35
Kristen Drake 27
Deb Walker 54
2005 FMM Florida Maverick Masters 
    Jean Troy 77
June Reynolds 83
Charles Edwards 85
Frank Tillotson 90
Gertrud Zint 87
Kay Schimpf 87
Florence E Carr 79
Robert C MacDonald 76
Regan Kenner 81
Paul Hutinger 80
Margaret Homans 73
Patricia Tullman 67
James Browne 67
Gaylord Hopkins 64
Rosie Vijil 71
Marianne Vann 73
Margie Hutinger 65
Jean Allen 65
Doris Prokopi 70
Robert Williams 78
Rick Gee 71
Ruth Hoskinson 76
2005 PAFC Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Club 
    Daniel J Levy 36
2005 SPM St Pete Masters Inc 
    Thomas Smith 77
Alex Ramirez-Miller 80
Robert Atwood 84
Richard Avery 81
Robert Beach 74
John Cox 69
Mike Torsney 74
Konrad Euler 69
Abrasha Brainin 82
Pete Arnold 65
Harold Ferris 74
2004 FACT  
    Edwin H Graves 81
Rogers B Holmes 83
John D Corse 80
Robert Sigersmith 80
Thomas G Bliss 50
John T McCall 53
Rick B Walker 54
David S Hefner 50
Carl W Hawkins 52
Robert W Nagle 53
Timothy J Carroll 53
Danielle Lavette 19
Dren Geer 70
Meegan Wilson 56
Jean Sterling 68
Martha Henderson 68
Joan Campbell 74
Kathy Marques 38
Niki Downs 27
Bunny Cederlund 83
Linda Visser 34
2004 FMM  
    Frank Tillotson 89
Brud Cleaveland 86
Gertrud Zint 86
Kay Schimpf 86
Jean D Troy 77
Robert S Blake 80
Margaret T Homans 72
James F Browne 66
June Reynolds 82
James Pitts 74
Richard Criche 65
Regan Kenner 81
Robert Williams 77
Marianne Vann 72
2004 GSC  
    Jeff Perout 51
Leandro Britto 40
Chauncey Fagler 44
Thomas Dykstra 36
2004 SWIM  
    Julie Salvetti 42
Tillie Atkins 40
Stacey Howle 38
Dawn Driver 31
2003 FMM  
    June Reynolds 81
Peggy Hughes 82
Gertrud Zint 85
Gladys Olsen 76
Kay Schimpf 86
Robert MacDonald 75
Patricia Tullman 66
Robert S Blake 79
Brud Cleaveland 86
Jean Troy 76
Paul Hutinger 79
Joseph L Kurtzman 77
Ruth Hoskinson 74
Robert Williams 76
C Weatherbee 71
Marianna Vann 71
Amar Lathi 67
James Browne 65
Florence Carr 78
Frank Tillotson 89
Charles Schlegel 73
Doris Prokopi 68
Jean Allen 63
Harrison Homans 75
Matthew Watkins 30
Ruth Thompson 53
James Pitts 73
2003 HLJ  
    Kimberly Wise 47
Jean Bancks 47
Jeanne Siragusa 43
Sara Bailey 23
2003 ORLM  
    Frederick Ehmke 49
Cathy Shonkwiler 43
Kathy Marques 37
Scot Weiss 38
Linda Visser 33
Kim Rizzo 37
2003 SWIM  
    Deb Walker 52
Lynn Cartee 56
Jan Soderstrom 58
Kent Ley 45
2002 FMM  
    Darl Bonnema 43
James Browne 64
Florence Carr 77
Brud Cleaveland 85
Harrison Homans 74
Margaret Homans 70
Peggy Hughes 81
Regan Kenner 79
Robert MacDonald 74
Alan Maloney 73
Gladys Olsen 75
James Pitts 72
June Reynolds 80
Kay Schimpf 85
Ruth Thompson 52
Frank Tillotson 88
Jean Troy 75
Patricia Tullman 65
C Weatherbee 70
Robert Williams 75
Gertrud Zint 84
2002 ORLM  
    Steve Boney 35
Frederick Ehmke 48
Caroline Gatto 42
Nancy Guinn 49
Brodie Hynes 28
John Keen 39
Kathy Marques 36
Chris McKee 23
L Meisenheimer 45
Deborah Neumayer 51
S Neumayer 20
Cathy Shonkwiler 42
Alyce Vogel 70
Atiba Wade 25
Scot Weiss 37
2002 SPM  
    Jennifer Alger 24
Steve Allbritton 44
Robert Beach 72
Peter Betzer 60
Elaine Bromwich 60
Konrad Euler 67
Christine Forkois 25
Russell Frazier 48
Pam Geiger 50
William Hempel 45
Timothy Kennedy 46
Kate Knight-Perry 67
Charles Kohnken 71
Pat Marzuli 54
Charlott Petersen 38
Jacquelyn Piper 65
Sandy Steer 63
Christine Swanson 40
Mike Torsney 72
Rebecca Trompke 23
2002 SWIM  
    Michell DiGiacomo 34
Holly Item 38
Adrienne Seal 37
Deb Walker 51
2002 TBAC  
    Anders Bastman 55
Carl Hawkins 50
Grant Inman 51
Michael Scott 45
2001 CATM  
    Joan Campbell 71
Nancy Durstein 72
Donald Puchalski 62
A Ramirez-Miller 77
2001 FMM  
    Florence Carr 75
Brud Cleaveland 83
Stephen Everhart 55
Peggy Hughes 81
Margie Huntinger 61
Paul Hutinger 76
Regan Kenner 77
Amar Lathi 65
Robert MacDonald 73
Alan Maloney 72
Gladys Olsen 75
June Reynolds 79
Kay Schimpf 84
Charles Schlegel 71
Frank Tillotson 87
Jean Troy 74
Patricia Tullman 64
Robert Williams 74
Gertrud Zint 84
2001 ORLM  
    Erin Keaton 26
Carey Kosson 25
Nicole Olson 23
Laura Saristy 24
2001 SPCO  
    Lester Bell 79
Al Rogerson 75
Robert Sigersmith 76
John Sinacore 76
2001 SPM  
    Pete Arnold 62
Robert Beach 71
Allison Beebe 25
Peter Betzer 59
Jason Breese 32
Elaine Bromwich 58
Lisa Flanagan 39
Pam Geiger 49
Jo Ann Harrelson 45
Kate Knight-Perry 65
Maud Orlando 39
Charlott Petersen 37
Jacquelyn Piper 64
Brian Rimel 35
Sandy Steer 61
Rebecca Trompke 22
Livia Zien 35
2001 SWIM  
    Jean Garbus 67
Edna Gordon 75
Doug Messineo 61
John Woods 77
2001 TBAC  
    Steve DeLa Piedra 24
Piteo Koenig 25
Mike Scott 44
Brian Starford 38
2000 ATAC  
    John Black 38
Doug H Schlak 44
Chris Williams 40
Glenn Woodsum 53
2000 FMM  
    Stephen Everhart 54
Paul Hutinger 76
Regan L Kenner 77
Joseph L Kurtzman 74
Robert MacDonald 72
Dave Malbrough 87
Alan Maloney 71
Earl D McCullough 85
Gladys Olsen 74
Charles Schlegel 70
Frank Tillotson 86
Jean Troy 73
Patricia Tullman 63
2000 HLJ  
    Margaret R Dodson 49
Joyce Dougherty 56
Peter W Nickoderm 51
Bill Pillmore 52
2000 LCAM  
    Amanda Blackman 20
Tami Hindman 40
Carol-Ann Hudson 43
Jayne Pheil 38
2000 SPM  
    Robert Atwood 79
Richard Avery 76
Elaine Bromwich 57
Laura Brown 28
Harold Ferris 70
Pam Geiger 48
Lisa Junkermann 22
Charles Kohnken 69
Jayne Lambke 60
Tricia Moses 41
Maud Orlando 38
Charlott Petersen 36
Jacquelyn Piper 62
June Reynolds 77
Kay Schimpf 82
Thomas Smith 73
Sandy Steer 60
Judy Tibma 44
Mike Torsney 70
Rebecca Trompke 21
2000 SWIM  
    Bert Bowers 46
Richard D Brewer 55
Casey Claflin 47
Robert Davie 48
Martha Dodd 42
James Donnelly 51
Jean Garbus 66
Dren Geer 66
Chris Gilligan 57
Dave Hefner 46
Robert Irving 31
Kevin McCormack 48
James Redic 54
Bob Rounds 58
Deb W Walker 49
Rick Walker 50
Chris Warren 34
Brian Worthington 48
1999 FMM  
    Paul Hutinger 75
Regan Kenner 76
Dave Malbrough 86
Alan Maloney 70
Gladys Olsen 73
Charles Schlegel 69
Frank Tillotson 85
Jean Troy 72
Patricia Tullman 62
Rosie Vijil 65
Robert Williams 72
1999 SPM  
    Stuart Barton 31
Allison Beebe 23
Florence Carr 74
Bruce Day 49
Harold Ferris 68
Michael Halfast 34
Charles Kohnken 67
Tricia Moses 40
Charlott Petersen 35
Cathy Shonkwiler 39
Thomas Smith 71
Sandy Steer 60
Judy Tibma 43
Mike Torsney 68
1998 SPM  
    Barbara Allen 65
Stuart A Barton 30
Abrasha Brainin 75
Elaine Bromwich 55
Bob Buresh 39
Florence Carr 73
Andrew W Eaton 25
Danice K Eaton 26
Pam Geiger 45
Jo Ann Harrelson 42
Jayne Lambke 58
Tanya N Lane 26
Maud E Orlando 35
Charlott Petersen 34
Jacquelyn Piper 61
Cathy Shonkwiler 38
Thomas Smith 71
William L Specht 40
Sandy Steer 58
Judy Tibma 42
1998 SWIM  
    Lynn Cartee 51
Martha Dodd 40
Jean Garbus 64
Deb Walker 47
1997 BRAT  
    BILL MRAZEK 43
BOB RUTH 44
DOUG SCHLAK 41
CRIS WILLIAMS 36
1997 FMM  
    PAUL HUTINGER 72
JOSEPH KURTZMAN 71
ROBERT MACDONALD 68
ALAN MALONEY 68
1997 ORLM  
    JACK BEATTIE 62
FREDERICK EHMKE 42
KRISTA HABECKER 24
CHRISTIAN ISELIN 54
MARGARET KELLER 33
BILL KOREY 33
BEVERLY LENSE 31
FRED LIPP 53
L MEISENHEIMER 39
C MILTENBERGER 45
J MOLEN 30
MARK MURPHY 32
DIANNE PIERCY 33
CHARLES ROSE 28
RICK SCRAY 43
ROSEMARIE SEAMAN 39
CATHY SHONKWILER 37
DANIELLE SIRBU 23
LINDA VISSER 27
RON WELPOTT 56
JOHN WHITE 19
1997 SPM  
    ROBERT ATWOOD 76
STUART BARTON 29
PETER BETZER 55
SHERRY BREWER 39
ELAINE BROMWICH 54
FLORENCE CARR 72
BRUCE DAY 47
ANDREW EATON 24
PAM GEIGER 44
WILLIAM HEMPEL 40
BRAD HOFFMAN 25
KERMIT HOTVEDT 82
JOHN JOHNSTON 82
CHRIS KELLY 42
WIN KENNEDY 83
JAYNE LAMBKE 58
TANYA LANE 25
WILL LANE 26
DAVID MADDUX 21
J MCKEITHEN-BUSSE 37
ANDREA NAUTA 38
V NIEDERMEYER 28
MAUD ORLANDO 34
ANNE PAGE 49
JACQUELYN PIPER 60
LINDSAY POWELL 48
JUNE REYNOLDS 75
KAY SCHIMPF 79
MARK SMITH 27
SANDY STEER 58
DANICE STONE 25
KIM STOTT 38
LISA SUMMERS 26
JUDY TIBMA 41
BILL UHRICH 76
FRED WALBOLT 84
1996 SPM  
    STUART BARTON 28
J BUSSEY-MCKEITHE 36
FLORENCE CARR 70
PAM GEIGER 43
PAUL HUTINGER 71
NANCY KIERNAN 42
R.L. MACDONALD 68
DORIS MCEWAN 71
THOMAS SMITH 68
WILLIAM SPECHT 38
LISA SUMMERS 25
CHRISTINE SWANSON 34
MIKE TORSNEY 65
LESLIE TREAT 47
1995 BMSC Bradenton Masters Swim Club 
    MARILYN HEID 29
CHRIS LOGAR 23
J MCDONOUGH 46
LORI NOSKOWIAK 30
1995 BRAT Bay Ridge Masters 
    BOB RUTH 42
DOUG SCHLAK 39
C.A. WILLIAMS 34
GLENN WOODSUM 48
1995 ORLM  
    BEVERLY ACKER 29
DANIELLE SIRBU 21
J.L. VANDERMOLEN 28
J.T. WILLIS 27
1995 SPM St Pete Masters Inc 
    ELAINE BROMWICH 52
FLORENCE CARR 70
M. HUTINGER 55
PAUL HUTINGER 70
JAYNE LAMBKE 55
ALAN MALONEY 64
JACQUELYN PIPER 57
D. PROKOPI 59
SANDY STEER 55
BARBARA ALLEN 62
F. CICHANSKI 78
JOHN COX 60
LISA FLANAGAN 32
PAM GEIGER 42
KERMIT HOTVEDT 80
JOHN JOHNSTON 79
WIN KENNEDY 82
NANCY KIERNAN 41
KATE KNIGHT-PERRY 60
C.H. KOHNKEN 63
R.C. MACDONALD 67
M. MCKECHIE 90
TISH OLEKSY 33
MARILYN ORETO 62
JUNE REYNOLDS 73
LISA ROSS 40
KAY SCHIMPF 78
LORI STAUCH 30
C.T. SWANSON 33
F.H. TILLOTSON 80
LESLIE TREAT 46
FRED WALBOLT 82
JACKIE YOST 67
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #51