Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
All American Listings for the Indiana LMSC (433)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Nadine K Day  43  INDY  Indiana 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David Costill  77  INDY  Indiana 
 2013  Long Distance  W45-49  Victoria L Rian  47  NAST  Indiana 
 2013  Long Distance  W45-49  Susie Shuck  47  INDY  Indiana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Erica L Smith  26  UNAT  Indiana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Jenny W Weaver  32  INDY  Indiana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Christine Reichart  42  CSC  Indiana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Susan L Meyers  71  INDY  Indiana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David Costill  77  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  W25-29  Mallory R Mead  26  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  W30-34  Susan M Blake  34  DOC  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  W30-34  Glenna A Nall  33  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  W45-49  Victoria L Rian  45  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  W55-59  Jan C Johnson  57  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  M18-24  Chris Weisheit  20  SWIN  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  M30-34  George Bookwalter  34  DOC  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  M35-39  Adam S Dawkins  36  SWIN  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  M40-44  Tim J Anderson  40  VALM  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  M50-54  Jim D Barber  52  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Long Distance  M65-69  Charles B Lee  68  THT  Indiana 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Jutta Schickore  48  DOC  Indiana 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David Costill  76  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  W30-34  LaurieJo Hall  34  DOC  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  W45-49  Victoria L Rian  45  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  M18-24  Andrew R Mueller  21  DOC  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  M18-24  Chris Weisheit  19  SWIN  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  M35-39  Adam S Dawkins  35  SWIN  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  M45-49  Thomas E Huggins  47  ISF  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  M55-59  Robert E Wright  56  DOC  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Alexandra E Young  22  CSC  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Jutta Schickore  47  DOC  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Ben J Christoffel  35  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Adam S Dawkins  35  SWIN  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Peter DeWitt  60  DLMA  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Douglas K Miller  65  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David Costill  74  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Richard W Kitchell  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David Costill  75  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Marty A Mennen  75  INDY  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  W18-24  Mallory R Mead  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  W25-29  Danielle M Revere  26  THT  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  W35-39  Juliet E Port  35  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  W40-44  Victoria L Rian  44  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  W45-49  Jutta Schickore  45  DOC  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M18-24  Andrew R Mueller  20  DOC  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M30-34  Adam Dawkins  34  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeffrey B Halbert  36  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeffrey M Maydak  37  NAST  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M40-44  Dwayne D Deckard  41  THT  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M45-49  William M Huibregtse  45  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Long Distance  M50-54  Jim D Barber  50  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Mallory R Mead  23  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Andrew R Mueller  20  DOC  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Mark V O'Malley  34  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David Costill  74  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Richard W Kitchell  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Francis E McAree  80  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  W18-24  Mallory Mead  23  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  W18-24  Elizabeth S Munroe  19  DOC  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  W40-44  Victoria L Rian  43  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  W40-44  Jutta Schickore  44  DOC  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  M30-34  Adam Dawkins  34  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  M30-34  William B Simmons  34  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Long Distance  M40-44  Chris Clarke  40  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Brooke N Taflinger  28  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Daniel Michael  21  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Ben J Christoffel  33  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Adam S Dawkins  33  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Robert Iglinski  33  DOC  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Kosuke Kojima  31  DOC  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Edilson O Silva  39  DOC  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Gary W Hall  58  DOC  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David L Costill  72  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Mel E Goldstein  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Marty A Mennen  73  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  W25-29  Megan L Grunert  25  NAST  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  W25-29  Kristina M Peterson  26  IAMP  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  W30-34  Sarah L Hellman  33  GRIN  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  W40-44  Victoria L Rian  41  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  W65-69  Susan L Meyers  66  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  M18-24  Chris S Seibert  24  IAMP  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  M30-34  Adam Dawkins  32  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Long Distance  M30-34  William B Simmons  33  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Rachel M Ripley  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Susan L Meyers  66  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Ben J Christoffel  32  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Adam S Dawkins  32  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David L Costill  72  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Mel E Goldstein  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Marty A Mennen  72  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Long Distance  W60-64  Barbara (Babs) H Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Long Distance  M18-24  Chris S Seibert  23  IAMP  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Mallory R Mead  21  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jamie L Preston  26  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lou Ann Dixon  40  GRIN  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Adam S Dawkins  31  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeffrey B Halbert  33  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Thomas C Perrin  56  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Douglas K Miller  60  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David L Costill  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Marty A Mennen  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  W18-24  Elizabeth C. Brunett  19  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  W25-29  Erin C. McPeak  25  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  W40-44  Victoria L. Rian   40  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  W50-54  Karlene Denby  52  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  W60-64  Susan L. Meyers  64  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M25-29  R.J.Taylor  27  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M30-34  Adam S. Dawkins  30  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeffery M. Maydak  32  NAST  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M30-34  Will B. Simmons  31  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M45-49  Jim D. Barber  46  NAST  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M60-64  Richard K. Smith  60  GRIN  Indiana 
 2006  Long Distance  M65-69  Alan B. Somers  65  DOC  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Ben J Christoffel  30  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Adam S Dawkins  31  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Douglas K Miller  60  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Richard K Smith  61  GRIN  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Marty A Mennen  69  ISF  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David L Costill  70  GRIN  Indiana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Marty A Mennen  70  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Long Distance  W18-24  Megan P Ramsey  22  DLMA  Indiana 
 2005  Long Distance  W60-64  Susan L. Meyers  63  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Long Distance  M18-24  Michael E. Cox  24  DOC  Indiana 
 2005  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeffrey M. Maydak  32  NAST  Indiana 
 2005  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeff Halbert  30  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Long Distance  M60-64  Tim Griffin  62  DLMA  Indiana 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Maegen R Himes  23  UNAT  Indiana 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Caroline A Kilian  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Joni L Davidson  23  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Adam S Dawkins  29  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeffrey B Halbert  31  ISF  Indiana 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Richard K Smith  60  GRIN  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  W19-24  Sarah White  19  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  W25-29  Melanie Williams  26  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  W35-39  Victoria Rian  38  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  W50-54  Joan Byrne  50  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  W50-54  Karlene Trebesiner  50  UNAT  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  M25-29  Adam Dawkins  28  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  M25-29  Bryan R. Mason  29  DOC  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  M30-34  John Fero  33  GRIN  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  M40-44  Kevin Sherman  40  NAST  Indiana 
 2004  Long Distance  M75-79  Doug Strong  79  DOC  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Brighid M Dwyer  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Caroline A Kilian  23  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Megan P Ramsey  21  DLMA  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Joni L Davidson  22  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Melanie J Williams  26  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Adam L Truex  21  GRIN  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Ben J Christoffel  28  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Adam S Dawkins  28  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeffrey B Halbert  30  GRIN  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Bob S Thomas  51  BSMS  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Mel E Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Marty A Mennen  68  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W19-24  Malaika Homo  24  DOC  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W19-24  Glenna Asmus  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W35-39  Victoria Rian  37  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W40-44  Christine Pedersen  44  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W45-49  Joan Byrne  49  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W55-59  Kirstin Beeler  56  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  W60-64  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M19-24  R.J. Talyor  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M25-29  Adam Dawkins  27  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M25-29  Greg Krisko  29  DOC  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeremy Houchens  33  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M30-34  Greg Krisko  30  DOC  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M40-44  Jim Barber  43  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Long Distance  M55-59  Richard Smith  57  GRIN  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Joey R Duncan  22  UNAT  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Brighid M Dwyer  23  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Caroline A Kilian  22  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Erin C McPeak  23  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Julia G Stowers  21  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Adam S Dawkins  27  ISF  Indiana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Marty A Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana 
 2002  Long Distance  W30-34  Deb Hastings  32  DOC  Indiana 
 2002  Long Distance  M25-29  Greg D Krisko  29  DOC  Indiana 
 2002  Long Distance  M75-79  Doug Strong  77  DOC  Indiana 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jenni L Watts  22  ISF  Indiana 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Maryann Stevens  49  ISF  Indiana 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Adam S Dawkins  26  ISF  Indiana 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Joel M Stager  50  DOC  Indiana 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Richard K Smith  57  GRIN  Indiana 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Marty A Mennen  66  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  W30-34  Amy J Krauss  33  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  W45-49  Karlene Trebesine  47  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  W50-54  Joan M Diercks  53  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  M25-29  Adam S Dawkins  25  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  M40-44  Mike A Lewis  40  GRIN  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  M55-59  Richard K Smith  55  GRIN  Indiana 
 2001  Long Distance  M75-79  Doug Strong  76  DOC  Indiana 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  MaryAnn Stevens  48  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Adam S Dawkins  25  ISF  Indiana 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Seth P Bretscher  41  DOC  Indiana 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  David Costill  65  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  W25-29  Tracy Knight  27  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  W25-29  Kate Toole  25  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  W35-39  Cheryl Atchley  39  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  W35-39  Annie Haxby  37  IAM  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  W40-44  Christine Pedersen  41  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  W50-54  Joan Diercks  52  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  M19-24  Adam Dawkins  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  M25-29  Daniel Bachrach  27  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  M25-29  Grant Couer  25  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  M30-34  Chad Heiser  34  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  M50-54  Leo French  52  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Long Distance  M75-79  Doug Strong  75  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jennifer Brooks  23  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Roberta Norwood  40  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karlene Wise  47  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ben Christoffel  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Adam Dawkins  24  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Matthew Weeks  23  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Seth Bretscher  40  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Tom Perrin  50  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Dave Tanner  50  DOC  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Dick Smith  55  GRIN  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Dave Costill  64  GRIN  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Mel Goldstein  62  ISF  Indiana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  George J Quigley  60  ISF  Indiana 
 1999  Long Distance  M19-24  Josh Skube  23  DOC  Indiana 
 1999  Long Distance  M25-29  Daniel Bachrach  26  DOC  Indiana 
 1999  Long Distance  M35-39  James Barber  39  ISF  Indiana 
 1999  Long Distance  M60-64  Mel Goldstein  61  ISF  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karlene Wise  46  ISF  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Grant Comer  24  ISF  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Adam Dawkins  23  ISF  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Josh Skube  24  DOC  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Andrew Saltzman  41  GRIN  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  David Tanner  49  DOC  Indiana 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Mel Goldstein  61  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  W19-24  Eva Johnson    DOC  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  W45-49  Karlene Wise  45  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  M19-24  Adam Dawkins  22  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  M25-29  David Goodrich    DOC  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  M35-39  James Barber  38  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  M50-54  Leo French  51  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  M55-59  Alan Somers  57  DOC  Indiana 
 1998  Long Distance  M60-64  Mel Goldstein  60  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Karlene Wise  45  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Adam Dawkins  22  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Tom Perrin  48  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  David Tanner  49  DOC  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bob Thomas  45  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Leo French  51  ISF  Indiana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Mel Goldstein  60  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Long Distance  W35-39  Stephanie Porter  35  DOC  Indiana 
 1997  Long Distance  W40-44  Karlene Wise  44  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Long Distance  M35-39  Jim Barber  37  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Long Distance  M55-59  Mel Goldstein  58  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Long Distance  M60-64  David Costill  60  GRIN  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Debra Stout  23  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Karlene Wise  43  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Sharon Wise  50  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Todd Mercer  29  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rick Hofstetter  40  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Tom Perrin  46  ISF  Indiana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Dave Costill  61  GRIN  Indiana 
 1996  Long Distance  W40-44  Karlene Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1996  Long Distance  M35-39  Jim Barber    ISF  Indiana 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Juan Vallejo  32  DOC  Indiana 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dewey Wyatt  32  GRIN  Indiana 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jim Barber  36  ISF  Indiana 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Tom Perrin  45  ISF  Indiana 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  David Costill  60  GRIN  Indiana 
 1995  Long Distance  W40-44  Karlene Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1995  Long Distance  M35-39  James Barber    ISF  Indiana 
 1995  Long Distance  M45-49  Leo French    ISF  Indiana 
 1995  Long Distance  M50-54  Jeffrey Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Mary Ann Stevens  42  ISF  Indiana 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  David Tanner  45  DOC  Indiana 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  George Quigley  55  ISF  Indiana 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  John Maxwell  87  GRIN  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  W30-34  Sally Ross    GISA  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  W40-44  Pat Boling    GRIN  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  W40-44  Karlene Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  W45-49  Barbara Larsen    ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  M19-24  Aaron Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  M30-34  James Barber    ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  M40-44  Robert Wright    DOC  Indiana 
 1994  Long Distance  M55-59  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Karlene Wise  41  ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Maryann Stevens  41  ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Sharon Wise  47  ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dewey Wyatt  30  GRIN  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Tom Perrin  43  ISF  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Dave Costill  58  GRIN  Indiana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Mel Goldstein  56  ISF  Indiana 
 1993  Long Distance  M25-29  Steve Dempsey    ISF  Indiana 
 1993  Long Distance  M50-54  Bill Wood    GRIN  Indiana 
 1993  Long Distance  M65-69  Dick Upsall    UNAT  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Maryann Stevens  40  ISF  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Sharon Wise  46  ISF  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Todd Trappe  24  GRIN  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dewey Wyatt  29  GRIN  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dave Tanner  43  DOC  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  David Costill  57  GRIN  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John Dilley  72  GRIN  Indiana 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  John Maxwell  85  GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeffery Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Long Distance  M45-49  Robert Larson    GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Long Distance  M50-54  Bill Wood    GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Trischa Zorn    ISF  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Julie Boaz    GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Karlene Trebesiner    ISF  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Sharon Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dewey M. Wyatt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David Tanner    DOC  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John Dilley    GRIN  Indiana 
 1991  Long Distance  W35-39  Karlene Trebesiner    ISF  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Mary Ann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sharon Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dewey Wyatt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  James Barber    ISF  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mel Goldstein    ISF  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Dave Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John Dilley    GRIN  Indiana 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  John Patten    ISF  Indiana 
 1990  Long Distance  M35-39  Marcelo Guiscardo    GRIN  Indiana 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Timothy Gottfried  24  GISA  Indiana 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mel E Goldstein  52  GISA  Indiana 
 1989  Long Distance  W55-59  AnnaMarie Moeller    GRIN  Indiana 
 1989  Long Distance  M25-29  Danny Hollander    GRIN  Indiana 
 1989  Long Distance  M35-39  Rick Walton    GRIN  Indiana 
 1989  Long Distance  M45-49  Harry F. Wickens    GRIN  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Mary Ann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sharon Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Rick Hofstetter    ISF  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  W. Tom Hickox    DOC  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Mel Nash    DOC  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Thomas Perrin    ISF  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Bill Vickery    GRIN  Indiana 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  John Maxwell    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  W30-34  Jeanna Wogan    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  W35-39  Mary Ann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  W40-44  Joan Diercks    ISF  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  W45-49  Sandy Etnyre    ISF  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  W55-59  Anna Marie Mueller    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  M25-29  Mike Wood    UNAT  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  M35-39  Rick Walton    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Long Distance  M50-54  David L. Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  MaryAnn Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Rick Hoffstetter    ISF  Indiana 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Tom Hickox    DOC  Indiana 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Alan B. Somers    DOC  Indiana 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John Dilley    GRIN  Indiana 
 1987  Long Distance  M35-39  Marcelo Guiscardo    GRIN  Indiana 
 1987  Long Distance  M50-54  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Brenda Lee    GISA  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Mary Ann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sharon Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Margie Heineman    GRIN  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mark Cleavenger    UNAT  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Richard R. Hoffstette    ISF  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William L. Wood    GRIN  Indiana 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David L. Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  W30-34  Maryann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  W35-39  Joan Diercks    ISF  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  W50-54  Anna Marie Moeller    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  W60-64  Virginia Sinor      Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M25-29  Rick Wiese    ISF  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M30-34  Rick Walton    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M35-39  Don Sager    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M40-44  David Landgraf    JOR  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M45-49  Mel Goldstein    ISF  Indiana 
 1986  Long Distance  M60-64  Robert Welkin    NAST  Indiana 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Richard Hoffstetter    ISF  Indiana 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Peter V. Sintz    DCMS  Indiana 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John Dilley    GRIN  Indiana 
 1985  Long Distance  W35-39  Joan Diercks    ISF  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Brenda L. Lee    GISA  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Mary Ann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Marcella Lammey    GRIN  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Richard Hofstetter    ISF  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Peter V. Sintz    DCMS  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Peter V. Sintz    DCMS  Indiana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John a. Dilley    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  W25-29  Mary Sauer    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  W35-39  Joan Diercks    ISF  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  W50-54  Anna Marie Moeller    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  M25-29  Terrence Thibault    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  M30-34  Robert Thomas    ISF  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  M45-49  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Long Distance  M45-49  Mel Goldstein    ISF  Indiana 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Brenda Lee    GISA  Indiana 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Sharon Wise    ISF  Indiana 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Bill Vickery    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Dave Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Frank McKinney    GRIN  Indiana 
 1983  Long Distance  W30-34  Maryann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1983  Long Distance  M45-49  David Costill    GRIN  Indiana 
 1983  Long Distance  M75-79  Irvin Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jean L. Tracy    ISF  Indiana 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Lucinda Deaver    GRIN  Indiana 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Maryann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  R. R. Hofstetter    ISF  Indiana 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  David Tanner    DOC  Indiana 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Robert S. Thomas    ISF  Indiana 
 1982  Long Distance  M75-79  Irvin Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Mel Nash    DOC  Indiana 
 1981  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Michael Stamm    DOC  Indiana 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Thomas Perrin    ISF  Indiana 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Irving Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1980  Long Distance  W25-29  Maryann Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1980  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff Cooke    GRIN  Indiana 
 1980  Long Distance  M75-79  Irv Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Mel Nash    DOC  Indiana 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Michael Stamm    DOC  Indiana 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Irvin Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  M. Stevens    ISF  Indiana 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  M. Stamm    DOC  Indiana 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  I. Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1977  Long Distance  M70-74  Irvin Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Irvin Merritt  72  GRIN  Indiana 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M70-79  Irvin Merritt    GRIN  Indiana 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jim Counsilman    DOC  Indiana 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Marcella Lammey    GRIN  Indiana 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Bill Wood    GRIN  Indiana 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jim Counsilman    DOC  Indiana 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #51